Меню

График кандидатских экзаменов

 

 Аспиранты

Состав комиссии

Дата

Время

Место

Группа 

Кравченко Е.В.

Буклемишев О.В.

Кравченко Е.В.

Патрон П.А.

Мишуненкова О.В.

Захарова Е.В.

 

 

15.05

 

 

12-20

 

 

ауд. 521

Группа 

Клейменовой Е.П.

Телешова И.Г.

Клейменова Е.П. Лапидус Л.В.

Николаева Н.Е.

Захарова Е.Н.

15.05

12-20

ауд. П-6

Группа 

Кулик Л.В.

Курдин А.А.

Кулик Л.В.

Чихун Л.П.

Туринова Л.А.

Брусиловская Э.В.

 

 

15.05

 

 

12-20

 

 

ауд. 528

Группа 

Никишиной И.Ю.

Молчанова О.П.

Калугина Ю.Е.

Карловская С.Б.

Гонгадзе А.А.

Артеменко Т.В.

 

15.05

 

12-20

 

ауд. 509

Группа 

Шаталовой Н.А.

Иващенко Н.П.

Подчасов А.С.

Картаев Ф.С.

Супрун Т.Н.

Шаталова Н.А.

15.05

12-20

ауд. 516

 Аспиранты

Состав комиссии

Дата

Время

Место

Шустов Е.А.

Захаров В.В.

Едличко А.И.

Кривцова Т.Ф.

Ефимцева О.Е.

Герасименко В.В.

14.05

12-20

ауд.417

 Аспиранты

Состав комиссии

Дата

Время

Место

Алтухов А.В.

Шафранская А.М. 

Загрязкина Т.Ю.

Афинская З.Н.

Крюкова О.А.

Воробьева Е.Ю.

Смирнова В.Е.

Сорокин А.В.

14.05

10-40

ауд.215

 Аспиранты

Состав комиссии

Дата

Время

Место

Авакян С.А.

Ахметова А.Р.

Байгабулов Е..

Власкин П.Г.

Давыдов Д.И.

Деева М.В.

Ивлев С.С.

Измайлов А.А.

Ионкина К.А.

Коптев А.А.

Ласько А.М.

Липанов А.А.

Моросанова А.А.

Маклакова Ю.А.

Межидова Э.У.

Миракян Д.Г.

Пих С.В.

Санджи-Горяев А.Н.

Ситников К.В.

Сорокин Д.С.

Субцельная Т.А.

Шафранская  А.М.

Ван Жуй

Иващенко Н.П.

Тутов Л.А.

Погребинская В.А.

Калмычкова Е.Н.

Платонов Д.Н.

07.05

12-20

ауд. 433

 

Алтухов А.В.

Белянов А.А.

Богомолова А.Д.

Воронов И.В.

Горбанева Е.Н.

Гостилович А.О.

Дандляев З.В.

Иваненко М.Н.

Комарова А.А.

Ларионова Я.Э.

Либерман Я.В.

Решетова Е.И.

Сабиров А.Е.

Савельев Е.О.

Смирнов С.Д.

Усанов Ю.В.

Уткина Е.Э.

Хубиев И.Х.

Чижов С.А.

Шахмурадян М.А.

Шустов Е.А.

Чжан Сыюань

Молчанова О.П.

Покидченко М.Г.

Дробышевская Т.А.

Рогожникова В.Н. Гаврина Е.Г.

 

 

07.05

 

 

12-20

 

 

ауд. 437

Абдрашев Н.

Алейников А.И.

Астапкович М.

Волкова Е. Ю.

Вольвич Л.С.

Жидров А.Е.

Иванов К. А.

Исхаков Р.Р.

Кузьмина М.В.

Курочкин М.Е.

Ляхов С.

Нюдлеев Д.Д.

Розиева М.А.

Солодова М.А.

Суставова О.А.

Чесноков А.А.

Юнусов Р.И.

Е Симэн

У Шуан

Курдин А.А.

Худокормов А.Г.

Ермакова А.В.

Чаплыгина И.Г.

Розинская Н.А.

07.05

12-20

ауд. 459

 

На главную страницу! > Учащимся > Аспирантура > 1 год (2018 год набора) > График кандидатских экзаменов