Проживание участников

 

СПИСОК
участников
VIII Валентеевских чтений, для которых забронировано место в общежитии ГЗ МГУ (по их предварительным заявкам)

№№

ФИО

Страна

Город

Даты

1

Асадуллина Гузелия Рауфовна

Россия

Уфа

22.04-26.04

2

Барашкова Анастасия Спиридоновна

Россия

Якутск

22.04-26.04

3

Габдрахманов Нияз Камилевич

Россия

Казань

22.04-26.04

4

Еремин Алексей Алексеевич

Россия

Барнаул

22.04-26.04

5

Канаева Лариса Васильевна

Россия

Златоуст

22.04-26.04

6

Киньябаева Гульназира Айратовна

Россия

Уфа

22.04-26.04

7

Клупт Михаил Александрович

Россия

Санкт-Петербург

22.04-26.04

8

Комбарова Татьяна Викторовна

Россия

Тюмень

22.04-26.04

9

Королев Сергей Владимирович

Россия

Ижевск

22.04-26.04

10

Кузьмин Александр Иванович

Россия

Екатеринбург

22.04-26.04

11

Лончакова Ольга Владимировна

Россия

Чита

22.04-26.04

12

Максакова Людмила Петровна

Узбекистан

Ташкент

22.04-26.04

13

Мамадалиева Хафиза Холдаровна

Узбекистан

Ташкент

22.04-26.04

14

Мамедова Магира Бахман гызы

Азербайджан

Баку

22.04-26.04

15

Маркова Мария Александровна

Россия

Санкт-Петербург

22.04-26.04

16

Мищук Светлана Николаевна

Россия

Биробиджан

22.04-26.04

17

Мотрич Екатерина Леонидовна

Россия

Хабаровск

22.04-25.04

18

Орлов  Александр Юрьевич

Россия

Нижний Новгород

22.04-26.04

19

Рагимова  Земфира Рагимовна

Азербайджан

Баку

22.04-26.04

20

Сакаев Василь Тимерьянович

Россия

Набережные Челны

22.04-26.04

21

Сафиуллина Роза Маратовна

Россия

Уфа

22.04-26.04

22

Сиротко Майя Леонидовна

Россия

Самара

22.04-25.04

23

Слюсар  Людмила Ивановна

Украина

Киев

22.04-26.04

24

Сукнёва Светлана Александровна

Россия

Якутск

22.04-26.04

25

Сухинин Сергей Александрович

Россия

Ростов-на-Дону

22.04-26.04

26

Тарасова Елена Владимировна

Россия

Барнаул

22.04-25.04

27

Ткаченко Лидия Григорьевна

Украина

Киев

22.04-26.04

28

Тожиева Зулхумор Назаровна

Узбекистан

Ташкент

22.04-26.04

29

Француз Юрий Александрович

Россия

Санкт-Петербург

22.04-25.04

30

Хамитова Ляйсан Мухаметовна

Россия

Уфа

22.04-26.04

31

Цхай Лана Александровна

Узбекистан

Ташкент

22.04-26.04

32

Чернышев Константин Анатольевич

Россия

Киров

22.04-26.04

33

Чернышева Ирина Васильевна

Россия

Ижевск

22.04-26.04

34

Чистякова Наталия Евгеньевна

Россия

Санкт-Петербург

22.04-26.04

35

Шамсутдинова Наиля Кадымовна

Россия

Уфа

22.04-26.04

36

Эдиев Далхат Мурадинович

Австрия

Вена

22.04-26.04